Skip to content

Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

By Motion-Brothers

Comments

No comments yet. Be the first to share your thoughts.

Description

This Instagram Stories Audio Visualizer Pack is the perfect solution for podcasters, radio hosts, and music content creators looking to make a strong impact on social media. Built in After Effects, this template includes multiple vertical designs featuring clean waveform animations, bold typography, and fluid transitions. Whether you’re sharing podcast teasers, music highlights, or audio-based promos, this template delivers stunning visuals that amplify your sound.

With its audio-reactive waveform animation and vibrant orange-black-yellow color palette, this pack ensures high visibility across modern digital platforms. The sleek and dynamic audio spectrum animations respond to your music or voice recordings in real time, providing an immersive viewer experience. The dark background combined with warm accents ensures legibility while maintaining a professional and modern look. Perfect for branding your personal podcast, streaming platform, or radio station.

Designed for quick customization, each story is fully editable with intuitive controls, no plugins required, and includes a helpful PDF tutorial. This template is compatible with After Effects CC and above, with resolution optimized for 1080×1920 vertical video. Ideal for Apple Music, Amazon Music, Spotify podcast trailers, or any broadcasting needs, this visualizer toolkit boosts your content engagement with every post.

Whether you’re promoting a new episode, announcing a live broadcast, or showcasing behind-the-scenes content, these animated audio visual stories will elevate your brand identity. Leverage this story pack for digital marketing, media outreach, and to grow your podcast audience across Instagram, YouTube Shorts, Facebook Reels, and more. Start building a strong presence today with audio visual storytelling that moves fast and looks bold.

Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

Perfect for Philharmonic Music tool to create beautiful Melodious Package

Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer is a Simple and Colorful Versatile After Effects template with an Dynamic text animations and Perfect transitioning effects is an AE template created exclusively for you.

Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

The great advantage of Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer is that you can create your Character in a few minutes, without loosing time moving keyframes or markers.

Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

  • Used Aural photos are not included (CC0 License)
  • Photo Filters
  • Included full pdf-manual, that even the beginner will easy understand how to tune a this Aural project.
  • Easy to edit. AE template have Advertisement Dynamic structure. Easy change duration & duplicate
  • Easy customize Philharmonic template with step by step PDF help
  • Photo Filters
  • Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer is an easy to use AE CS5.5 project Useful to create the Acoustic Videos, Philharmonic Timeline, promos, openers, intros.

    Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

    Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer — fast support

    Purchase Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

    to blow your audience away with this action-packed and energetically animated AE template.

    Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

    Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

    The workflow is very easy: Import your Phonic media, add your music, change Philharmonic texts and colors and press the render button!

    Perfect for: Acoustic instagram stories and short Acoustic slideshow and Acoustic intros

    Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

    Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

    Support for Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer:
    24/7 item support if you have any complexity with this Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer project feel free to contact us via profile E-mail form. we will answer to you as soon as possible.

    Full HD Ready

    Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer is absolutely future-proof and ultra shart motion graphics so it looks stunning on all high-resolution screens and retina-displays.

    Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

    Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer — supported full HD resolution

    Sound

    Soundtrack not included. Basic soundtrack you can find here Simple Mock-up

    Image used on screens are not included Minimal content by pixabay.com

    Video

    Video used on screens are not included (CC BY 3.0)

    Font

    Fonts link for this Light project: free Abstract font by Google Fonts

    Also useful to create a Phonic video of your Aural organization and its efforts for the society.

    Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

    Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

    Licence Agreements

    Before buying please read the marketplace licence rules and FAQ about licenses. You can use the one-time purchase regular license to make multiple videos, but only for one channel, client, product, if you plan to use this template for commercial reason, you will need an extended license.

    Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

    Short description Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer allows you to make your own Contemporary TV Show/Concept/Demo/Acoustic/Sonic videos.

    Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer

    More Audio items

    More Melodious items here: App and Website Development for Marketing Business Services or Product Promotion Presentation Business Promo Business Slideshow Corporate Promo Clean Opener Finance Consultant - Business Team Leader

    Top priority of the Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer template were simplicity, low system requirements and Melodious flexibility and I’m proud to say these obejctives were acomplished.

    No theme on the market offers customizations as Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer project does

    Thank you! Purchase Music Radio Podcast Audio Spectrum Visualizer now and enjoy all updates for free.

    Similar Templates By Envato